«

»

Liste des étudiants en 2ème Année Licence (Année 2017/2018)

Liste des étudiants en 2ème Année Licence (Année 2017/2018)

Groupe 01  
NOM PRENOM
1 ABID Hasna
2 ARROUSSI Lamia
3 AYARI Soundous
4 BEDJAOUI Hafida
5 BENTOUHAMI Ibtissem
6 BENZINE Aya
7 BOUABDELLAH Khouloud
8 BOUSSEBAI Aya
9 CHAHI Amina
10 CHAOUCH Marwa
11 DIB Imene
12 DOUAS Yamina
13 FEDJI Achraf
14 GATAI SAMI
15 GHILANI Ihssan
16 GUILANE Ines
17 HOUAIDJIA MOUNIRA
18 KANOUNI Warda
19 KERMICHE Khadidja
20 KRALFA Imane
21 LOUCIF Imene
22 MERAD Khedoudja Rym
23 MESKINE Amel
24 NECIB Bochra
25 SELLAMI Oumaima
26 TARFAYA Karima
27 TAYAA Nawfel
28 TERRANTI Ibtissem
PV Global : Semestre 3    
   
Groupe 02  
NOM PRENOM
1 ALATININE DJIBRIL Abass
2 ALLAOUA Khaoula
3 BATSI Hichem
4 BERRAK Afaf
5 BOUAZIZ Besma
6 CHETTAH Imen
7 DOUADI Nadir
8 GANA Kotb Eddine
9 GHENAI Abderezzek
10 GOURI Douniazed
11 GUETTAF Lyna
12 HAMDANE Nadjette
13 HANINI Rayene
14 KAOUR Zahia
15 LAHMER Maleke Djamila
16 MAHDJOUB Fouad
17 MAOUCHE Chaima
18 MEBREK Narimene
19 MEFTAH SARRA
20 OULDJI Sofiane
21 SLIMANI Houssem
22 TINE Raghda
23 TOUMI Zineb
Groupe 03  
NOM PRENOM
1 ABADA Imene
2 ABADLIA Lylia
3 ARAAR Dounia
4 BADER Yacine
5 BENFIALA Soumaya
6 BETIHI Boutheyna
7 BOUAGAL Yousra
8 BOUMENDJEL Maroua
9 BRICHNI Rabah
10 DJABOURABI Khemissa
11 DJERROUD Chems Eddine
12 GUEMIRI Nourhane
13 HADJOUB Chaima
14 HAMAMI Hayette
15 HANNACHI Malika
16 IDRI Chaima
17 KARA Rahma
18 KHOUALDI Ihsene
19 LAFIFI Djihane
20 MEDJKAL Moussa
21 MISSAOUI Ladmia
22 NEILI Kahina
23 SELLAMI Ines
24 SELLAMI Halla
25 SOUILAH Maroua
26 TOUMI Amel
27 YAHIA Meriem
Groupe 04  
NOM PRENOM
1 ADJEMI Chahra
2 ARAISSIA Chaima
3 BAHLOULI Basma
4 BELABED Sakina
5 BELKHAMSA ISLAM
6 BENDJAZIA Amina
7 BOUGHERARA Lilia
8 BOURFIS Jihed
9 CHADLIA Aymen Tadj Eddine
10 DEKDOUK SALAH
11 DIAF Nadir
12 DJAFAROU Mohamed-sami
13 GHEDABNIA Aya
14 GUELIEL Khaoula
15 HAMDI Sabrina
16 HANNACHI Amira
17 ITIM Aimen
18 KEBIR Wissem
19 KHOULOUFI Selma
20 LAFIFI Hadjer
21 MECHAOUF Abir
22 MESSIKH Hamza
23 REHAMNIA Karima
24 REKKACHE Abderrahmene
25 SOUALMI Malak
26 ZEBDA Bachir
Groupe 05  
NOM PRENOM
1 AKROUMA MOHAMED AKRAM
2 ARIBI Zinedine
3 BEN ALIOUCHE Younes Taha
4 BENKARA Sameh
5 BOUABDALLAH Narimene
6 BOUCHRIT Chaima
7 BOUGUERN Ilham
8 DJABALLAH Ibtissem
9 DJEBBAR Mohamed Anis
10 DJEBBARI Khaoula
11 DRAICIA Turki
12 GHALMI Ishak
13 HADEF Chaima
14 HAIAHEM Mohamed Amine
15 HAOU Bilale
16 KAHLOUCHE Ikram
17 KIR Imene
18 LAIB Oumaima
19 MANSOURI Khouloud
20 MAZLI OUSSAMA
21 MEBARKI Amani
22 NEDJOUA Rima
23 NOUIKES Selma
24 RAGHDANI Hanane
25 SEDRATI Hadjer
26 SELLAMI Amina
27 SOUABNI Soumaya
28 ZEGHIDA Takieddine
29 ZOUAIMIA Ryme
   
Groupe des créditaires:  
NOM PRENOM
1 BRADAI Abdelkadir
2 HASSANE MAI MOCTAR Souleymane
3 KARKOUR Amina
4 LEMBOUB Dounia
5 MALOUM Nor-El -Houda
6 SEBTI Khawla
7 SEGUENI Imene

 


Liste des étudiants en 3ème Année Licence (Année 2017/2018)

Groupe 01
Nom (L) Prenom (L)
1 ABADI Mohamed Abdelhak
2 BAA Khaoula
3 BELARIBI Abdelmalek
4 BELILI Mohamed Cherif
5 BEN ACHOUR Salha
6 BENAYAD Khaoula
7 BENCHETTAH Moulouk Halima
8 BOULKEDRA Chahrazed
9 BOUMARAF Amira
10 BOUTEFNOUCHET Wided
11 BRIK Abdallah
12 DERAI Anis
13 DJENANE Imene
14 DJEROUROU Mohamed Fares
15 GHAI Houda
16 GUEMOUD Khaoula
17 HANNACHI Chaima
18 KARKOUR Amina
19 KHALDI Hichem
20 KHETTATE Fatma Yousra
21 LAABASSI Belaid
22 LABIDI Latifa
23 LAOUAR Mohamed Haitem
24 MAGHLOUT Nadjoua
25 Mekhalfa Houda
26 MOKRANI Amira
27 OUZINI Sabrina
28 SAADOU IBRAHIM Chapiou
29 SEBTI Khawla
30 SOGOBA Amadou
31 YAMOUNI Aya
Groupe 02
Nom (L) Prenom (L)
1 ABABSA Akram
2 ALITATAR Asma
3 BELHAMRA Khaoula
4 BERRANI Mohamed Lamine
5 BOUNOUBA Meriem
6 BOUREHAIL Nesrine
7 BOUSSAHA Amina
8 BOUTI Meryem
9 BRADAI Abdelkadir
10 CHEURFI Amina
11 FADLI Chaima
12 FERGANI Bochra
13 GHANEM Roumaissa
14 GUESSAS Chaima
15 HARID Fatima Zohra
16 KADDOUR Hamza
17 KHEMIRI Boutaina
18 MAALOUM Chaima
19 MAHCENE Mohamed Ghaith
20 MALOUM Nor-El -Houda
21 MATTALAH Randa
22 MOUES Selma
23 NASRI Raouia
24 REFFAD Saber
25 SAFFAF Yousra
26 SEDIRA Nacer Eddine Djaber
27 SOLTANI Norelhouda
28 TERCHOUNE Belkacem
29 ZAIDI Amina
Groupe 03
Nom (L) Prenom (L)
1 ADJABI Amira
2 AOUNALLAH Asma
3 BEKKOUCHE Nour-el-Houda
4 BENKERMICHE Chaima
5 BEZZAHI Sihem
6 BOURAIOU Hakima
7 BOURAOUI Hamed Abderrahmane
8 BOURAS Hiba
9 BOUTABIA Nazim
10 FELFLI Asma
11 GHEDJATI Sana
12 GHELMI Maroua
13 HAMDANE Rahima
14 HASSANE MAI MOCTAR Souleymane
15 KHEMMAL Abir
16 LABIDI Sarra
17 LEMITA Selma
18 MEKNES Khaoula
19 ROUABHIA Maroua
20 SALEY BAYERO Hama
21 SEGUENI Imene
22 SEMASSEL Maroua
23 TABET Achref Eddine
24 YEZZA Ahlem
 
Groupe 04
NOM PRÉNOM
1 ABDAOUI Dounia
2 AHMIA Nourhene
3 BEDDIAF Khaoula
4 BELAHRECHE Souheyla
5 BENDAOUD Alima
6 BENZAID Amina
7 BOUGUESSAS Zahra
8 BRAHMI Hamza
9 DJEDID Imene
10 HAMIS Warda
11 LABIOD Douniazad
12 LEMBOUB Dounia
13 MEBARKI Sandra
14 MERROUCHE Fouzia
15 OUALHA Chiheb Eddine
16 SAADAOUI Roumaissa
17 SALHI Khawla
18 TELAILIA Roumaissa
19 ZAIEM Aya